Rhein-Main-Cup 2023
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
POULE 1 |
1. Triplette |
2. Triplette |
1. Doublette | 2. Doublette | 3. Doublette | |||||||||||||||||
1. Runde vom 17.04.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
TV Dreieichenhain | : | PSG Rüsselsheim | 13 | : | 12 | 13 | : | 12 | 8 | : | 13 | 10 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 8 | |||||
KSG Brandau | : | SKG Walldorf | 13 | : | 3 | 13 | : | 6 | 13 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 1 | |||||
PV Groß Zimmern | : | Disbu Rüsselsheim | 10 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 9 | 2 | : | 13 | 2 | : | 13 | 5 | : | 13 | |||||
2. Runde vom 17.04.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
PSG Rüsselsheim | : | KSG Brandau | 8 | : | 13 | 9 | : | 13 | 10 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 12 | 4 | : | 13 | |||||
PV Groß Zimmern | : | TV Dreieichenhain | 2 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 5 | : | 13 | 0 | : | 13 | 12 | : | 13 | |||||
Disbu Rüsselsheim | : | SKG Walldorf | 13 | : | 0 | 13 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 0 | |||||
3. Runde vom 12.06.2023 - 06.08.2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PV Groß Zimmern | : | PSG Rüsselsheim | 13 | : | 11 | 4 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 13 | 11 | : | 13 | |||||
Disbu Rüsselsheim | : | KSG Brandau | 13 | : | 11 | 12 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 8 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 2 | |||||
SKG Walldorf | : | TV Dreieichenhain | 8 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 12 | 7 | : | 13 | 5 | : | 13 | |||||
4. Runde vom 12.06.2023 - 06.08.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
PSG Rüsselsheim | : | Disbu Rüsselsheim | 6 | : | 13 | 8 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 12 | : | 13 | 2 | : | 13 | |||||
SKG Walldorf | : | PV Groß Zimmern | 13 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 10 |
: |
13 | 0 | : | 13 | 1 | : | 13 | |||||
TV Dreieichenhain | : | KSG Brandau | 13 | : | 6 | 10 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 12 | |||||
5. Runde vom 01.08.2023 - 03.09.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
SKG Walldorf | : | PSG Rüsselsheim | 2 | : | 13 | 4 | : | 13 | 0 | : | 13 | 6 | : | 13 | 11 | : | 13 | |||||
TV Dreieichenhain | : | Disbu Rüsselsheim | 13 | : | 5 | 13 | : | 6 | 13 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 6 | |||||
KSG Brandau | : | PV Groß Zimmern | 13 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 13 | |||||
POULE 2 |
1. Triplette |
2. Triplette | 1. Doublette |
2. Doublette |
3. Doubette | |||||||||||||||||
1. Runde vom 17.04.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
TG Weiskirchen | : | SG Dietzenbach | 13 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 7 | |||||
SG Arheilgen | : | CdP Dieburg | 13 | : | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 3 | |||||
BG Groß Gerau | : | SV Klein-Gerau | 13 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 2 | : | 13 | |||||
2. Runde vom 17.04.2023 - 11.06.23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Dietzenbach | : | SG Arheilgen | 13 | : | 6 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 5 | |||||
BG Groß Gerau | : | TG Weiskirchen | 13 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 12 | 4 | : | 13 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 5 | |||||
SV Klein-Gerau | : | CdP Dieburg | 13 | : | 7 | 13 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 7 | 13 | : | 7 | |||||
3. Runde vom 12.06.2023 - 06.08.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
BG Groß Gerau | : | SG Dietzenbach | 4 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 10 | 4 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | |||||
SV Klein-Gerau | : | SG Arheilgen | 9 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 7 | 13 | : | 8 | 5 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 3 | |||||
CdP Dieburg | : | TG Weiskirchen | 4 | : | 13 | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 13 | : | 11 | 5 | : | 13 | |||||
4. Runde3 vom 12.06.2023 - 06.08.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Dietzenbach | : | SV Klein-Gerau | 13 | : | 4 | 13 | : | 12 | 1 | : | 13 | 13 | : |
3 |
13 | : | 3 | |||||
CdP Dieburg | : | BG Groß-Gerau | 6 | : | 13 | 7 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | 8 | : | 13 | |||||
TG Weiskirchen | : | SG Arheilgen | 13 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 10 | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 5 | 6 | : | 13 | |||||
5. Runde vom 23.07.2023 - 03.09.2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Klein-Gerau | : | TG Weiskirchen | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 3 | 13 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 10 | |||||
CdP Dieburg | : | SG Dietzenbach | 5 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 12 | : | 13 | 3 | : | 13 | 9 | : | 13 | |||||
SG Arheilgen | : | BG Groß-Gerau | 13 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 5 | 13 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | : | 13 | |||||
Halbfinale 17.09.2023 (Finaltag) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Dietzenbach | vs | TV Dreieichenhain | 13 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 11 | 13 | : | 8 | 13 | : | 4 | |||||
BG Groß-Gerau | vs | DISBU Rüsselsheim | 12 | : | 13 | 12 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 8 | 12 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 8 | |||||
Spiel um Platz 3 17.09.2023 (Finaltag) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
BG Groß-Gerau | vs |
TV Dreieichenhain |
6 | : | 13 | 4 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | : | 10 | 11 | : | 13 | |||||
Finale 17.09.2023 (Finaltag) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
DISBU Rüsselsheim | vs |
SG Dietzenbach |
11 | : | 13 | 3 | : | 13 | 0 | : | 13 | 5 | : | 13 | 12 | : | 13 | |||||
Wir gratulieren dem diesjährigen RMC-Sieger: SG Dietzenbach |